RYA NWJTT 2015

Various

Results as of 15:23 on October 19, 2015

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 82, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Club Elton Leigh & Lowton Budworth West Lancs Burwain Bassenthwaite Winsford Redesmere West Kirby Bolton Total Nett
1st U14 TOPPER 46303 1340 Lorcan Knowles   Leigh and Lowton (2.0) (83.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (83.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 181.0 5.0
2nd U14 RS FEVA XL 5846 1233 Pierce Harris Alfie Cogger Windemere School 1.0 1.0 1.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 2.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 2.0 (83.0 DNC) 422.0 7.0
3rd U14 TOPPER 44627 1340 George Williams   Chester (83.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 3.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 13.0 439.0 24.0
4th U14 LASER 4.7/RADIAL 191313 1135 Adam Din   Hollingworth Lake 7.0 6.0 (20.0) (83.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (8.0) (8.0) (11.0) 7.0 160.0 30.0
5th U14 LASER 4.7 172810 1195 William Rowland   Hollingworth Lake 9.0 11.0 (22.0) (17.0) (83.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (83.0 DNC) 7.0 (12.0) 252.0 35.0
6th   TOPPER 47765 1340 Marcus Howard   Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 4.0 (83.0 DNC) 11.0 3.0 9.0 14.0 456.0 41.0
7th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2821 1457 Theo Stewart   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 (83.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 7.0 (83.0 DNC) (18.0) 393.0 43.0
8th   TOPPER 46699 1340 Rebecca Wilson   West Lancs 8.0 5.0 (83.0 DNC) 10.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 459.0 44.0
9th   TOPPER 42132 1340 Joshua Berry   Elton (83.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 (19.0) 9.0 7.0 (83.0 DNC) 10.0 (83.0 DNC) (16.0) 330.0 46.0
10th   TOPPER 47393 1340 Alex Isbell   Chester 10.0 (83.0 DNC) 17.0 (20.0) 8.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 (83.0 DNC) 417.0 65.0
11th U14 TOPPER 4.2 46023 1395 Noe Peckham   Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (24.0) (22.0) (83.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 9.0 13.0 17.0 362.0 67.0
12th U14 LASER PICO+JIB/ Tera Sport/RS Feva XL 5537 1268 James Johnson Tom Ross Windemere School (83.0 DNC) 18.0 6.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 17.0 (83.0 DNC) 11.0 (83.0 DNC) 20.0 487.0 72.0
13th U14 TOPPER 4.2 29293 1395 Alexander Lowery   Elton (83.0 DNC) 17.0 19.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (83.0 DNC) 19.0 (25.0) 435.0 78.0
14th   TOPPER 10861 1340 Lucy Pettifer   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) 14.0 21.0 13.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 12.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 23.0 498.0 83.0
15th U14 TOPPER 36623 1340 David Jones   Chester (83.0 DNC) 16.0 23.0 21.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 505.0 90.0
16th   LASER RADIAL 172356 1135 Lloyd Roberts   Chester 5.0 4.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 514.0 99.0
17th   LASER 4.7 178491 1195 Will Smith   Hollingworth Lake (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 10.0 (83.0 DNC) 5.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 2.0 83.0 DNC 6.0 521.0 106.0
18th U14 TOPPER 47264 1340 Rachael McCluskey   Leigh and Lowton 4.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 5.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 522.0 107.0
19th U14 TOPPER 4.2/RS Tera Sport 28623 1377 Fergus J Meanwell   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 12.0 (83.0 DNC) 14.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 551.0 136.0
20th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2606 1457 Alex Keys   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) 15.0 26.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 9.0 (83.0 DNC) 6.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 554.0 139.0
21st U14 RS FEVA XL 1389 1233 Sian Talbot Eloise Clapson-McBride/Lelia Peckham Leigh and Lowton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0 (83.0 DNC) 4.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 597.0 182.0
22nd   RS FEVA XL 3792 1233 India Edwards Fin Maciver Shropshire 3.0 (83.0 DNC) 13.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 5.0 83.0 DNC 602.0 187.0
23rd U14 LASER 4.7 130775 1195 Hudson Dand   Hollingworth Lake (83.0 DNC) 21.0 31.0 24.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 28.0 602.0 187.0
24th   RS FEVA XL 5552 1233 Catherine Iredale Lucy/Teddy Ferguson Windemere School (83.0 DNC) 3.0 11.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 8.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 603.0 188.0
25th   RS FEVA XL 5552 1233 Sophie Cogger Nuala Murray Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 32.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 14.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 12.0 83.0 DNC 639.0 224.0
26th   TOPPER 45440 1340 Rebecca Barry   Chester (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 3.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 1.0 83.0 DNC 668.0 253.0
27th   TOPPER 43694 1340 Sam Cooper   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 2.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 3.0 669.0 254.0
28th U14 TOPPER 44471 1340 Isabel Wallwork   Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 6.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 4.0 674.0 259.0
29th   LASER 4.7 185714 1195 Olivia Cuthbert   Leigh and Lowton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 7.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 5.0 676.0 261.0
30th   TOPPER/RS Feva XL 31156 1340 Michaela Attfield Annabell Page Budworth (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 5.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 7.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 676.0 261.0
31st   TOPPER 47527 1340 Lucy Knights   Bolton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 11.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 2.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 677.0 262.0
32nd   TOPPER 42990 1340 Molly Nixon   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 8.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 8.0 680.0 265.0
33rd   TOPPER 46876 1340 Annabel Page   Budworth (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 685.0 270.0
34th   LASER 4.7 185246 1195 Ethan Leahy   Windemere School 6.0 (83.0 DNC) 16.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 686.0 271.0
35th   RS FEVA XL 1104 1233 Simon Hall Ernie Cockram Windemere School (83.0 DNC) 8.0 18.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 690.0 275.0
36th U14 RS FEVA XL 1104 1233 Ernie Cockram James Bromilow West Kirby (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 83.0 DNC 691.0 276.0
37th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2969 1457 Felix Stewart   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 15.0 83.0 DNC 19.0 698.0 283.0
38th U14 TOPPER 45884 1340 Alison Hughes   Chester (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 17.0 83.0 DNC 24.0 705.0 290.0
39th U14 TOPPER 45356 1340 Charlotte McConnell   Chester (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 27.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 15.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 706.0 291.0
40th U14 TOPPER 47228 1340 Max Williams   Chester (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 25.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 18.0 83.0 DNC 707.0 292.0
41st   Streaker 1688 1138 Carl Trinder   Bolton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 2.0 749.0 334.0
42nd   LASER RADIAL 191313 1135 George Graham   Burwain (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 2.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 749.0 334.0
43rd U14 RS FEVA XL 5161 1233 Archie Leckie Matt Leckie Leigh and Lowton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 3.0 83.0 DNC 750.0 335.0
44th U14 TOPPER 47075 1340 Brandon Banner   Leigh and Lowton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 3.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 750.0 335.0
45th   LASER RADIAL 3195 1135 Thomas Brindley   Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 4.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 751.0 336.0
46th   TOPPER 44795 1340 Luke Staniland   Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 5.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 752.0 337.0
47th   TOPPER 15813 1340 Hazel Newport   Bassenthwaite (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 6.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 753.0 338.0
48th U14 RS FEVA XL 239 1233 Jake Chippendale Harry Wilkin Burwain (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 7.0 (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 754.0 339.0
49th   LASER RADIAL 200999 1135 George Pulman   Dovestones (83.0 DNC) 7.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 754.0 339.0
50th   RS TERA PRO 2405 1351 Rohan Murphy   SWSC (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 8.0 83.0 DNC 755.0 340.0
51st   LASER RADIAL 173813 1135 Conor Sherlock   Leigh and Lowton (83.0 DNC) 9.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 756.0 341.0
52nd   LASER 4.7 163353 1195 Evan Parry   Hollingworth Lake (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 10.0 757.0 342.0
53rd   RS FEVA XL 1066 1233 Jamie Kerr Izzie Hunter Bassenthwaite (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 10.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 757.0 342.0
54th   LASER 3000 0 1065 James Thomas George Thomas Sedburgh School (83.0 DNC) 10.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 757.0 342.0
55th U14 TOPPER 40894 1340 David Rodger   Bassenthwaite (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 11.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 758.0 343.0
56th   RS FEVA XL 2093 1233 Lelia Peckham Teddy Ferguson Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 12.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 759.0 344.0
57th U14 TOPPER 4.2 34830 1395 Leah Fidling   Chester (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 14.0 83.0 DNC 761.0 346.0
58th U14 RS FEVA XL 2686 1233 James Cropper   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 14.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 761.0 346.0
59th   TOPPER 47266 1340 Tom Platt   Bolton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 15.0 762.0 347.0
60th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2246 1457 Rollo Edwards   Shropshire (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 15.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 762.0 347.0
61st   RS FEVA XL 5569 1233 Reuben Copley Lucy Ferguson Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 16.0 83.0 DNC 763.0 348.0
62nd U14 TOPPER 100 1340 Zach Smith   Winsford (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 16.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 763.0 348.0
63rd U14 TOPPER 6 1340 Josh Hunter   Bassenthwaite (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 16.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 763.0 348.0
64th U14 TOPPER 723 1340 Thomas Dorr   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 16.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 763.0 348.0
65th U14 TOPPER 200 1340 Sam Wakefield   Winsford (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 17.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 764.0 349.0
66th   OPTIMIST 66 1665 Ben O'Brien   Elton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 18.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 765.0 350.0
67th U14 TOPPER 300 1340 Angus Paddison   Winsford (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 18.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 765.0 350.0
68th U14 TOPPER 1 1340 Abrahim Birchall-Rahnama   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 18.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 765.0 350.0
69th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2968 1457 Tom Johnson   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 19.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 766.0 351.0
70th U14 RS TERA SPORT 1811 1457 Josie Southern   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) 19.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 766.0 351.0
71st U14 RS FEVA XL 3724 1233 Harvey Oliver Joseph Oliver Redesmere (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 20.0 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 767.0 352.0
72nd   LASER 3000 3253 1065 Henry Roberts Peter Fairbank Sedburgh School (83.0 DNC) 20.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 767.0 352.0
73rd   TOPPER 510 1340 Joshua Aubrey   Bolton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 21.0 768.0 353.0
74th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2968 1457 Tom Johnson   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 22.0 769.0 354.0
75th U14 MIRROR 6667 1385 B Birchall-Vural F Birchall-Vural West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 23.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 770.0 355.0
76th U14 TOPPER 14959 1340 J Dickinson   West Lancs (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 25.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 772.0 357.0
77th   TOPPER 686 1340 Charlotte Mayers   Rudyard (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 26.0 773.0 358.0
78th   TOPPER 45180 1340 Billy Stonecliffe   Bolton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 27.0 774.0 359.0
79th U14 CADET 9176 1435 Alice Owen Hannah Owen West Kirby (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 28.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 775.0 360.0
80th   TOPPER 43896 1340 Jacob Farnworth   Bolton (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 29.0 776.0 361.0
81st U14 TOPPER 42305 1340 Ryan Hart   Budworth (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 29.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 776.0 361.0
82nd U14 LASER PICO 16 1330 Thomas Ross   Windemere School (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 30.0 (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) (83.0 DNC) 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 83.0 DNC 777.0 362.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com