RYA NWJTT 2016

Various

Results as of 14:32 on October 25, 2016

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 97, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Class SailNo PY HelmName CrewName Club Elton @ Redesmere Hollingworth Budworth Bassenthwaite West Kirby Bolton West Lancs Burwain Redesmere Leigh & Lowton Total Nett
1st   RS FEVA XL 6195 1233 Harvey Leigh Various Leigh and Lowton 3.0 2.0 (98.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (98.0 DNC) 2.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (7.0) 408.0 9.0
2nd   TOPPER 47765 1340 Marcus Howard   Redesmere 9.0 (98.0 DNC) 1.0 (98.0 DNC) (10.0) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 6.0 1.0 2.0 421.0 19.0
3rd   LASER RADIAL 207703 1135 Thomas Brindley   Redesmere 5.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 514.0 24.0
4th   LASER 4.7/RADIAL 191313 1135 Adam Din   Hollingworth Lake 6.0 3.0 (14.0) (98.0 DNC) (12.0) 8.0 4.0 (98.0 DNC) 4.0 (12.0) 259.0 25.0
5th   LASER 4.7/RADIAL 178491 1135 Will Smith   Hollingworth Lake 10.0 (98.0 DNC) 7.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 5.0 519.0 29.0
6th   LASER 4.7 185714 1195 Olivia Cuthbert   Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 2.0 (98.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 6.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 10.0 519.0 29.0
7th U14 LASER 4.7 206331 1195 William Rowland   Hollingworth Lake 8.0 4.0 4.0 (98.0 DNC) (13.0) 9.0 10.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (14.0) 356.0 35.0
8th U14 TOPPER 46023 1340 Noe Peckham   Redesmere/Leigh & Lowton (17.0) (98.0 DNC) 13.0 (98.0 DNC) (24.0) 7.0 8.0 (24.0) 6.0 8.0 303.0 42.0
9th   LASER RADIAL 200224 1135 Alastair Rimmer   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 17.0 5.0 (98.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 5.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 539.0 49.0
10th   LASER 4.7 201641 1195 Lewis Coop   Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 (98.0 DNC) (16.0) 12.0 11.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 9.0 458.0 50.0
11th   TOPPER 46773 1340 Freya Peers   Budworth 15.0 (98.0 DNC) 9.0 (98.0 DNC) (22.0) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 13.0 5.0 16.0 472.0 58.0
12th   TOPPER 44670 1340 Ealish Green   Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 10.0 (98.0 DNC) 19.0 11.0 (98.0 DNC) 10.0 (98.0 DNC) 13.0 553.0 63.0
13th   TOPPER 46590 1340 Alex Isbell   Chester 14.0 (98.0 DNC) (21.0) (98.0 DNC) 18.0 (98.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 15.0 (35.0) 429.0 79.0
14th   LASER 4.7 61274 1195 Fin Maciver   Shropshire 22.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 20.0 13.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 7.0 19.0 571.0 81.0
15th U14 TOPPER/TOPPER 4.2 47394 1395 Leah Fidling   Chester 21.0 (98.0 DNC) (26.0) (98.0 DNC) (25.0) (98.0 DNC) 19.0 16.0 9.0 21.0 431.0 86.0
16th   TOPPER 46518 1340 Ceridwen Bell   Bolton 18.0 (98.0 DNC) (25.0) (98.0 DNC) (34.0) 19.0 25.0 18.0 14.0 (28.0) 377.0 94.0
17th   LASER 4.7/RADIAL 174507 1135 David Jones   Gresford (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 22.0 (98.0 DNC) (28.0) 18.0 20.0 (98.0 DNC) 13.0 26.0 519.0 99.0
18th U14 RS FEVA XL 4100 1233 Sian Talbot Eloise Clapson-McBride Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (98.0 DNC) 2.0 (98.0 DNC) 1.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 595.0 105.0
19th U14 TOPPER/TOPPER 4.2 42132 1395 Alexander Lowery   Elton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 29.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 22.0 (98.0 DNC) 29.0 601.0 111.0
20th U14 RS FEVA XL 4610 1233 Madeleine Bristow Lelia Peckham Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 5.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 1.0 602.0 112.0
21st U14 TOPPER 47851 1340 Rebecca Isbell   Chester (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 31.0 (98.0 DNC) 32.0 (98.0 DNC) 22.0 19.0 12.0 (38.0) 546.0 116.0
22nd U14 TOPPER 47393 1340 William Burbedge   Chester (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 31.0 (98.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 16.0 31.0 609.0 119.0
23rd   TOPPER 46876 1340 Annabel Page   Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 15.0 3.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 625.0 135.0
24th   LASER 4.7 163533 1195 Evan Parry   Hollingworth Lake (98.0 DNC) 5.0 15.0 (98.0 DNC) 17.0 (98.0 DNC) 18.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 643.0 153.0
25th U14 TOPPER 44627 1340 Emily Page   Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 24.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 14.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 8.0 15.0 649.0 159.0
26th   RS FEVA XL/TOPPER 2817 1233 William Shelley Jake Thurlow Shropshire (98.0 DNC) 7.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 29.0 15.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 17.0 98.0 DNC 656.0 166.0
27th   TOPPER 45884 1340 Alison Hughes   Chester 19.0 (98.0 DNC) 16.0 (98.0 DNC) 23.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 25.0 671.0 181.0
28th   Topper Topaz Race X 4909 1200 Matthew Simpson Owen Herbert Jones Shropshire (98.0 DNC) 9.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 30.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 18.0 36.0 681.0 191.0
29th U14 TOPPER 47303 1340 Isabel Wallwork   Redesmere 2.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 4.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 4.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 696.0 206.0
30th U14 TOPPER/RS200 46303 1340 Lorcan Knowles George Williams Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 3.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 1.0 11.0 98.0 DNC 701.0 211.0
31st U14 TOPPER 47743 1340 Brandon Banner   Leigh and Lowton 4.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 8.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 7.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 705.0 215.0
32nd   TOPPER 44902 1340 Doulas Lamb   Chester 7.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 14.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 9.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 716.0 226.0
33rd U14 TOPPER 47264 1340 Rachael McCluskey   Leigh and Lowton 11.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 11.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 8.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 716.0 226.0
34th U14 TOPPER 40144 1340 Alex Pegg   Redesmere 13.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 10.0 18.0 727.0 237.0
35th   TOPPER 47228 1340 Max Williams   Chester (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 19.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 14.0 98.0 DNC 39.0 758.0 268.0
36th   TOPPER 47768 1340 Sam Cooper   West Lancs 1.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 2.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 787.0 297.0
37th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2821 1457 Theo Stewart   Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 3.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 6.0 793.0 303.0
38th U14 TOPPER 47266 1340 Tom Platt   Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 797.0 307.0
39th   RS FEVA XL 1389 1233 Simon Hall Emily Haughton Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 8.0 (98.0 DNC) 6.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 798.0 308.0
40th   LASER/LASER RADIAL 7 1091 Julius Staab   Sedburgh School (98.0 DNC) 8.0 (98.0 DNC) 10.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 802.0 312.0
41st   Laser 2000 22123 1117 Pier Pello Gee Moss & Walter Keegan Sedburgh School (98.0 DNC) 10.0 (98.0 DNC) 12.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 806.0 316.0
42nd   TOPPER 46178 1340 Isabel Lamb   Chester 12.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 11.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 807.0 317.0
43rd U14 TOPPER 42269 1340 Thomas Dorr   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 9.0 17.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 810.0 320.0
44th U14 TOPPER 44457 1340 Hermione Attfield   Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 28.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 16.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 828.0 338.0
45th U14 LASER PICO 15899 1330 Jacob Din   Hollingworth Lake (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 19.0 41.0 844.0 354.0
46th   LASER PICO 9450 1330 Jake Thurlow   Shropshire (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 27.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 33.0 844.0 354.0
47th   TOPPER 30434 1340 Lauren Wilkinson   Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 27.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 42.0 853.0 363.0
48th   LASER 4.7 197636 1195 Hazel Newport   Bassenthwaite (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 2.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 884.0 394.0
49th U14 RS FEVA XL 5625 1233 Ewan Wilson Teddy Ferguson Wormit Boating Club (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 3.0 885.0 395.0
50th   LASER 18095 1091 George Graham   Burwain (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 3.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 885.0 395.0
51st U14 RS FEVA XL 5846 1233 Pierce Harris Alfie Cogger Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 3.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 885.0 395.0
52nd U14 LASER PICO+JIB/ Tera Sport/RS Feva XL 5537 1268 James Johnson Tom Ross Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 4.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 886.0 396.0
53rd   RS Aero 5 1214 1085 Harry Binns   Bassenthwaite (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 6.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 888.0 398.0
54th   LASER RADIAL 204565 1135 George Williams   Chester (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 6.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 888.0 398.0
55th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2606 1457 Alex Keys   Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 7.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 889.0 399.0
56th U14 TOPPER 4.2/RS Tera Sport 28623 1377 Fergus J Meanwell   Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 8.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 890.0 400.0
57th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2967 1457 Isabel Flynn   Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 9.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 891.0 401.0
58th   420 53645 1105 Chloe Felton Molly Nixon Staunton Harold (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 11.0 893.0 403.0
59th U14 TOPPER/RS TERA SPORT 6 1340 Josh Hunter   Bassenthwaite (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 11.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 893.0 403.0
60th   RS FEVA XL 2419 1233 Michaela Attfield Annabell Page Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 11.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 893.0 403.0
61st U14 LASER PICO 1 1318 Lauren Chadwick   HL Activity Centre (98.0 DNC) 11.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 893.0 403.0
62nd   LASER RADIAL 0000 1135 Ute Schmitgen   Burwain (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 12.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 894.0 404.0
63rd U14 LASER PICO+JIB 5 1318 Asa McGuire Smith Abraham Sweaney HL Activity Centre (98.0 DNC) 12.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 894.0 404.0
64th U14 TOPPER 10861 1340 Abrahim Birchall-Rahnama   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 13.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 895.0 405.0
65th U14 LASER 4.7 130775 1195 Hudson Dand   Hollingworth Lake (98.0 DNC) 13.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 895.0 405.0
66th   LASER 4.7 165371 1195 Sam Rowley   Shropshire (98.0 DNC) 14.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 896.0 406.0
67th   RS FEVA XL 2686 1233 Jo Cropper Jake Dickinson West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 15.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 897.0 407.0
68th U14 RS FEVA XL 5566 1233 Teddy Ferguson Archie Bennett Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 16.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 898.0 408.0
69th U14 TOPPER 45356 1340 Charlotte McConnell   Chester 16.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 898.0 408.0
70th   Topper Topaz Race X 4909 1200 Owen Herbert-Jones Matthew Simpson Shropshire (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 18.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 900.0 410.0
71st U14 RS TERA SPORT 2969 1457 Felix Stewart   Windemere School (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 20.0 902.0 412.0
72nd U14 TOPPER 45180 1340 Billy Stonecliffe   Bolton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 20.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 902.0 412.0
73rd   LASER RADIAL 172356 1135 Lloyd Roberts   Chester (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 20.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 902.0 412.0
74th   TOPPER 30110 1340 Adam Lewis Jenkins   Redesmere 20.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 902.0 412.0
75th U14 LASER 4.7 122174 1195 Jake Chippendale   Burwain (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 21.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 903.0 413.0
76th U14 CADET 9084 1435 James Colquitt George Colquitt West Kirby (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 21.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 903.0 413.0
77th   LASER RADIAL 184214 1135 Jordan Nuttall   Jumbles (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 22.0 904.0 414.0
78th U14 LASER 4.7 135567 1195 Tom Burke   Coniston (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 23.0 905.0 415.0
79th U14 TOPPER 46786 1340 Christopher Harris   Burwain (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 23.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 905.0 415.0
80th U14 TOPPER 3 1340 Owen McKenzie   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 23.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 905.0 415.0
81st   TOPPER 22610 1340 Hatte Carter Aleksic   Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 23.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 905.0 415.0
82nd U14 Topper 4.2 43694 1350 Charlotte Cooper   West Lancs 23.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 905.0 415.0
83rd U14 TOPPER 46962 1340 Charles Jones   Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 24.0 906.0 416.0
84th U14 MIRROR 6667 1385 Bo Birchall-Vural   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 24.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 906.0 416.0
85th U14 TOPPER 46785 1340 Harry Wilkin   Burwain (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 25.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 907.0 417.0
86th U14 TOPPER 31222 1340 Sebastian Ma'har   Burwain (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 26.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 908.0 418.0
87th U14 TOPPER 1 1340 Taylor McKenzie   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 26.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 908.0 418.0
88th U14 CADET 9176 1435 Alice Owen Tom Hayley West Kirby (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 26.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 908.0 418.0
89th U14 RS FEVA XL 5003 1233 Lucy Hughes Molly Parrish Pwllheli (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 27.0 909.0 419.0
90th U14 TOPPER 2 1340 Daniel Rimmer   West Lancs (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 27.0 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 909.0 419.0
91st   RS FEVA XL 2093 1233 Rowan Murphy Lelia Peckham SWSC (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 30.0 912.0 422.0
92nd   TOPPER 44573 1340 Emma Rocke   Budworth (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 30.0 (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 912.0 422.0
93rd U14 TOPPER 41970 1340 Thomas Coates   Leigh and Lowton (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 32.0 914.0 424.0
94th U14 CADET 9290 1435 Jess White Olivia Brown West Kirby (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 33.0 (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 915.0 425.0
95th U14 TOPPER 44114 1340 Elin Jones   Gresford (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 34.0 916.0 426.0
96th U14 TOPPER 46879 1340 George Welsh   Chester (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 37.0 919.0 429.0
97th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2365 1457 Max Rawlinson   Coniston (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) (98.0 DNC) 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 98.0 DNC 40.0 922.0 432.0

1) The Event at Elton on 16th April was cancelled due to lack of water and rescheduled to be sailed at Redesmere on 25th June. No Optimist or Youth boats attended.
2) No Optimist or Youth results are shown for Burwain as no sailors attended.
3) No Youth Results are shown for Redesmere as no sailors attended.

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 98



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com