NWJTT 2018

Various

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 72, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName Elton Budworth Hollingworth Bassenthwaite Total Nett
                7 APRIL 7 May 19 May 9/10 June    
                           
1st Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL 209134 Redesmere Thomas Brindley   2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Handicap   TOPPER 47266 Bolton Tom Platt   6.0 7.0 8.0 3.0 24.0 24.0
3rd Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL/RS200 191313 Hollingworth Lake Adam Din Olivia Zuniga 10.0 2.0 7.0 6.0 25.0 25.0
4th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 212152 Rossendale Valley Charlie Ball   25.0 11.0 10.0 14.0 60.0 60.0
5th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 212947 Leigh and Lowton Lorcan Knowles   1.0 73.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 76.0 76.0
6th Handicap U14 TOPPER 12421 Hollingworth Lake Daisy Fisher   15.0 20.0 28.0 20.0 83.0 83.0
7th Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL 212037 Redesmere Marcus Howard   73.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 4.0 85.0 85.0
8th Handicap   TOPPER 46023 Leigh & Lowton Noe Peckham   73.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 5.0 93.0 93.0
9th Handicap   TOPPER 44902 Chester Douglas Lamb   5.0 5.0 11.0 73.0 DNC 94.0 94.0
10th Handicap U14 Topper 4.2 47228 Hollingworth Lake Jacob Din   28.0 17.0 25.0 26.0 96.0 96.0
11th Handicap   TOPPER 48261 Chester Leah Fidling   7.0 13.0 15.0 73.0 DNC 108.0 108.0
12th Handicap   TOPPER 37488 Coniston Mary-Anne Beacock   19.0 73.0 DNC 21.0 9.0 122.0 122.0
13th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 176459 Bassenthwaite Joseph Blease   22.0 10.0 73.0 DNC 17.0 122.0 122.0
14th Handicap U14 TOPPER 45828 Elton Megan Greaves   13.0 73.0 DNC 24.0 19.0 129.0 129.0
15th Handicap   TOPPER 42132 Elton Alexander Lowery   20.0 73.0 DNC 22.0 16.0 131.0 131.0
16th Handicap   TOPPER 47851 Chester Rebecca Isbell   16.0 73.0 DNC 23.0 22.0 134.0 134.0
17th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 196079 Elton Kelly Walsh   31.0 25.0 17.0 73.0 DNC 146.0 146.0
18th Handicap U14 TOPPER/Topper 4.2 47768 West Lancs Charlotte Cooper   73.0 DNC 21.0 31.0 21.0 146.0 146.0
19th Handicap U14 Topper 4.2 46303 Jumbles Harriet Wood   73.0 DNC 28.0 26.0 24.0 151.0 151.0
20th Handicap   TOPPER 18689 Jumbles Faye Crook   14.0 73.0 DNC 38.0 27.0 152.0 152.0
21st Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL 200224 West Lancs Alastair Rimmer   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 159.0 159.0
22nd Handicap   LASER RADIAL 201940 Coniston Tom Burke   8.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 11.0 165.0 165.0
23rd Handicap   LASER 4.7 204146 Pennine Charli Fensom   17.0 73.0 DNC 3.0 73.0 DNC 166.0 166.0
24th Handicap   TOPPER 46876 Budworth Emily Page   73.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 73.0 DNC 166.0 166.0
25th Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL 212948 Chester Isabel Lamb   11.0 12.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 169.0 169.0
26th Handicap U14 TOPPER 47393 Chester William Burbedge   9.0 73.0 DNC 20.0 73.0 DNC 175.0 175.0
27th Handicap   LASER 189464 Leigh and Lowton Ceridwen Bell   18.0 14.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 178.0 178.0
28th Handicap U14 Topper 4.2 47657 Hollingworth Lake Jasper Bramwell   73.0 DNC 15.0 27.0 73.0 DNC 188.0 188.0
29th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 164906 Elton Lauren Hoarty   30.0 73.0 DNC 13.0 73.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
30th Handicap   TOPPER 17703 Hollingworth Lake Ciaran Bishop   21.0 22.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
31st Handicap U14 TOPPER 47394 Chester Owen Fidling   73.0 DNC 16.0 30.0 73.0 DNC 192.0 192.0
32nd Handicap U14 TOPPER T13 Elton Connor Lord   73.0 DNC 18.0 33.0 73.0 DNC 197.0 197.0
33rd Handicap U14 TOPPER 47264 Errwood Sachin Gholkar   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 29.0 25.0 200.0 200.0
34th Handicap   TOPPER 47075 Leigh and Lowton Courtney Yarwood   73.0 DNC 29.0 73.0 DNC 28.0 203.0 203.0
35th Handicap   TOPPER 44200 Pennine Thomas Oldidni   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 35.0 23.0 204.0 204.0
36th Handicap   TOPPER 47743 Leigh and Lowton Jade Yarwood   73.0 DNC 30.0 73.0 DNC 29.0 205.0 205.0
37th Handicap U14 Topper 4.2 43834 Chester Rhys Fidling   73.0 DNC 24.0 41.0 73.0 DNC 211.0 211.0
38th Handicap   LASER RADIAL/4.7 207803 Leigh and Lowton Jonny Latham   3.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 222.0 222.0
39th Handicap   LASER/LASER 4.7 163533 Hollingworth Lake Evan Parry   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 4.0 73.0 DNC 223.0 223.0
40th Handicap   LASER 4.7 193725 West Kirby Drew Gibbons   4.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 223.0 223.0
41st Handicap U14 TOPPER 44151 Ripon Tom Moss   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 8.0 227.0 227.0
42nd Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL 184950 Budworth Annabel Page   73.0 DNC 8.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 227.0 227.0
43rd Handicap Youth LASER RADIAL 147097 Budworth Michaela Attfield   73.0 DNC 9.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 228.0 228.0
44th Handicap U14 RS TERA SPORT 2114 Ripon Tom Bates   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 10.0 229.0 229.0
45th Handicap U14 TOPPER 45380 Leigh & Lowton Thomas Fielding-Link   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 12.0 231.0 231.0
46th Handicap   TOPPER 48258 Pennine Oliver Mills   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 12.0 73.0 DNC 231.0 231.0
47th Handicap U14 TOPPER 48079 Chester George Welsh   12.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 231.0 231.0
48th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 206331 Leigh and Lowton William Rowland   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 13.0 232.0 232.0
49th Handicap U14 LASER RADIAL 26218 Elton Ben Williams   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 14.0 73.0 DNC 233.0 233.0
50th Handicap Youth MIRROR 70806 Bassenthwaite Sandy Simpson Douglas Simpson 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 15.0 234.0 234.0
51st Handicap   TOPPER 45440 Chester Lucia Aikman   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 18.0 237.0 237.0
52nd Handicap U14 TOPPER 37187 Hollingworth Lake Hector Droungos   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 18.0 73.0 DNC 237.0 237.0
53rd Handicap   TOPPER 47536 Pennine Chloe Mills   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 19.0 73.0 DNC 238.0 238.0
54th Handicap U14 TOPPER 32908 Budworth Adam Jenkins   73.0 DNC 19.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 238.0 238.0
55th Handicap   TOPPER 44517 Budworth Toby Moore   73.0 DNC 23.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 242.0 242.0
56th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 195817 Rossendale Valley James Bishop   23.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 242.0 242.0
57th Handicap   LASER 4.7 133634 Jumbles Lee Cunningham   24.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 243.0 243.0
58th Handicap   TOPPER 44484 Gresford Elin Jones   73.0 DNC 26.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 245.0 245.0
59th Handicap   LASER RADIAL 91110 Shropshire Jake Thurlow   26.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 245.0 245.0
60th Handicap   RS FEVA XL 3792 Shropshire Rollo Edwards Josh Garvey 73.0 DNC 27.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 246.0 246.0
61st Handicap   LASER 4.7 159251 Jumbles Kieron Freer   27.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 246.0 246.0
62nd Handicap U14 LASER 4.7 172810 Hollingworth Lake Lauren Chadwick   29.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 248.0 248.0
63rd Handicap   Laser 3000 3252 Sedburgh School Louis Gunning Will Hameson 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 30.0 249.0 249.0
64th Handicap U14 TOPPER 5 Budworth Aidan Hodder   73.0 DNC 31.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 250.0 250.0
65th Handicap U14 RS TERA SPORT 3 Bolton Matthew Knowles   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 32.0 73.0 DNC 251.0 251.0
66th Handicap Youth LASER 4.7 197633 Rossendale Valley Katie Bishop   32.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 251.0 251.0
67th Handicap U14 TOPPER 46879 Chester Theo Irvine   33.0 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
68th Handicap U14 RS TERA SPORT 6 Salford Youth Lewis Bacon   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 34.0 73.0 DNC 253.0 253.0
69th Handicap U14 TOPPER 45782 Hollingworth Lake Lauren Marsh   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 36.0 73.0 DNC 255.0 255.0
70th Handicap U14 RS TERA SPORT 1789 Elton Ava Harris-Scott   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 37.0 73.0 DNC 256.0 256.0
71st Handicap U14 RS QUBA Blue HHWC Beatrice Holroyd   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 39.0 73.0 DNC 258.0 258.0
72nd Handicap U14 RS TERA SPORT 1 HHWC Ava Grundy   73.0 DNC 73.0 DNC 40.0 73.0 DNC 259.0 259.0


www.nwjtt.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com