NWJYTT 2019

Various

Results are final as of 18:23 on October 26, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Entries: 140, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Age Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Total Nett Chester Elton Budworth Hollingworth West Lancs Bassenthwaite Pennine Redesmere Bolton LLSC
                  30 March 6 April 11 May 18 May 22 June 29/30 June 13 July 7 Sept 12 Oct 26 Oct
                                     
1st U19 LASER RADIAL 209139 Thomas Brindley   Redesmere 574.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 (141.0 DNC) 1.0 (141.0 DNC) 1.0 (141.0 DNC) (4.0) (141.0 DNC) 1.0
2nd U14 OPTIMIST 5243 Benedict Welfare   Leigh & Lowton 715.0 10.0 1.0 5.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0
3rd U19 LASER RADIAL 149329 Henry Baylis   Rudyard 582.0 13.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (5.0) (141.0 DNC) 3.0 (141.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0
4th U16 TOPPER 47393 William Burbedge   Chester 336.0 22.0 5.0 (141.0 DNC) 1.0 (9.0) (141.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (8.0) (15.0) 6.0
5th U19 TOPPER 46876 Emily Page   Budworth 597.0 23.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (10.0) 6.0 4.0 7.0
6th U19 LASER 212152 Charlie Ball   Rossendale Valley 601.0 26.0 (11.0) 6.0 (141.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (141.0 DNC) 2.0 7.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC)
7th U19 LASER/RS200 191313 Adam Din Olivia Zuniga Hollingworth Lake 609.0 29.0 3.0 2.0 (16.0) 2.0 (141.0 DNC) 13.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 9.0
8th U16 TOPPER 48451 Daisy Fisher   Hollingworth Lake 351.0 35.0 7.0 (141.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 (12.0) (10.0) 8.0 (141.0 DNC)
9th U19 TOPPER/Laser Radial 46023 Noe Peckham   Leigh & Lowton 612.0 37.0 4.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (11.0) (141.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 5.0 8.0
10th U14 TOPPER 44793 Hector Droungos   Hollingworth Lake 248.0 39.0 8.0 11.0 (20.0) 4.0 12.0 (15.0) 4.0 (13.0) (20.0) (141.0 DNC)
11th U14 TOPPER 47601 Tom Moss   Ripon 497.0 39.0 9.0 (141.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (25.0) (10.0)
12th U14 TOPPER 47462 George Colquitt   West Kirby 752.0 47.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 5.0 16.0 6.0 6.0 14.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC)
13th U16 TOPPER 37488 Mary-Anne Beacock   Coniston 629.0 50.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 10.0 14.0 (141.0 DNC) 8.0 (15.0) 14.0 4.0
14th U11 RS TERA SPORT 1789 Ava Harris-Scott   Elton 650.0 60.0 (141.0 DNC) 18.0 (26.0) 14.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 16.0 (141.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0
15th U16 TOPPER 45828 Megan Greaves   Elton 523.0 63.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 12.0 (19.0) 15.0 7.0 17.0 12.0 (18.0) (141.0 DNC)
16th U14 TOPPER 47768 Charlotte Cooper   West Lancs 773.0 68.0 15.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 25.0 (141.0 DNC) 16.0 (141.0 DNC)
17th U14 Topper 4.2 47657 Jasper Bramwell   Hollingworth Lake 309.0 69.0 (23.0) 14.0 8.0 11.0 17.0 19.0 (24.0) (26.0) (26.0) (141.0 DNC)
18th U14 TOPPER 48368 Henry Smith   West Riding 539.0 70.0 17.0 (141.0 DNC) 11.0 16.0 (23.0) 16.0 (23.0) (141.0 DNC) 10.0 (141.0 DNC)
19th U14 TOPPER 47536 Chloe Mills   Pennine 778.0 73.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 7.0 (141.0 DNC) 10.0 26.0 17.0 13.0 (141.0 DNC)
20th U16 LASER RADIAL/LASER 164908 Lauren Hoarty   Elton 778.0 73.0 (141.0 DNC) 8.0 21.0 13.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 20.0 (141.0 DNC) 11.0 (141.0 DNC)
21st U19 LASER RADIAL 189464 Ceridwen Bell   Leigh and Lowton 428.0 73.0 (22.0) (141.0 DNC) 10.0 (23.0) 13.0 21.0 11.0 18.0 (141.0 DNC) (28.0)
22nd U14 TOPPER 47228 Jacob Din   Hollingworth Lake 189.0 77.0 13.0 13.0 (18.0) (21.0) 18.0 18.0 (21.0) (25.0) (27.0) 15.0
23rd U14 OPTIMIST 6344 Jacob Bennett   Debdale Outdoor 443.0 81.0 (141.0 DNC) 15.0 (25.0) (25.0) (141.0 DNC) (30.0) 19.0 19.0 17.0 11.0
24th U11 OPTIMIST 5671 Leon Kadioglu   West Kirby 688.0 100.0 (141.0 DNC) 16.0 (24.0) (141.0 DNC) 20.0 (141.0 DNC) 22.0 23.0 19.0 (141.0 DNC)
25th U16 TOPPER 45440 Lucia Aikman   Chester 694.0 101.0 18.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 20.0 28.0 (29.0) 22.0 13.0
26th U16 TOPPER 36074 Grace Culling   Coniston 692.0 102.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (26.0) 19.0 24.0 (141.0 DNC) 24.0 23.0 12.0
27th U14 RS TERA SPORT/RS Feva 2285 Alex Smith Jem Cropper Windemere School 729.0 125.0 24.0 (141.0 DNC) 29.0 20.0 30.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (40.0) (141.0 DNC) 22.0
28th U16 TOPPER 43749 Samuel Ellis   Red Wharf Bay 611.0 125.0 25.0 20.0 22.0 (31.0) (141.0 DNC) 28.0 30.0 (32.0) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC)
29th U14 Topper 4.2 46303 Harriet Wood   Jumbles 505.0 130.0 27.0 22.0 (141.0 DNC) (30.0) 28.0 29.0 (32.0) (141.0 DNC) (31.0) 24.0
30th U11 OPTIMIST 6013 Lochlyn Grant   Leigh & Lowton 449.0 144.0 (141.0 DNC) 23.0 33.0 34.0 34.0 (46.0) (35.0) (42.0) (41.0) 20.0
31st U11 OPTIMIST 6003 Julia Smith   West Riding 661.0 159.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 31.0 35.0 27.0 (41.0) 31.0 35.0 (38.0) (141.0 DNC)
32nd U19 LASER RADIAL 201344 Charlotte McConnell   Chester 891.0 186.0 10.0 (141.0 DNC) 14.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 15.0 (141.0 DNC) 6.0 141.0 DNC
33rd U16 TOPPER 48079 George Welsh   Chester 903.0 198.0 6.0 (141.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 27.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC
34th U14 TOPPER 46148 Archie Burton   Beaver 1,007.0 302.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 3.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 14.0 141.0 DNC 3.0 141.0 DNC
35th U16 TOPPER 48577 Tom Bates   Ripon 1,014.0 309.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 20.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
36th U19 LASER RADIAL 176459 Joseph Blease   Bassenthwaite 1,028.0 323.0 (141.0 DNC) 9.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 10.0 22.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
37th U19 LASER RADIAL 159251 Kieron Freer   Jumbles 1,028.0 323.0 (141.0 DNC) 10.0 (141.0 DNC) 17.0 (141.0 DNC) 14.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
38th U19 TOPPER 47851 Rebecca Isbell   Chester 1,061.0 356.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 31.0 24.0 19.0
39th U14 TOPPER 47264 Sachin Gholkar   Errwood 1,065.0 360.0 21.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 28.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 29.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
40th U14 OPTIMIST 5673 Oscar Sandow   West Kirby 1,078.0 373.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 28.0 (141.0 DNC) 25.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 38.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
41st U11 OPTIMIST 4403 Isabel Sandow   West Kirby 1,084.0 379.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 34.0 (141.0 DNC) 26.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 37.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
42nd U14 Topper 4.2/Topper 47228 Elisa Aikman   Chester 1,099.0 394.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 44.0 42.0 26.0
43rd U11 OPTIMIST 4108 Alex Welfare   Leigh & Lowton 1,101.5 396.5 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 45.0 37.0 32.5
44th U14 TOPPER 45380 Ash Kasem   Leigh & Lowton 1,104.0 399.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 43.0 44.0 30.0
45th U14 OPTIMIST 6425 Patrick Bromilow   West Kirby 1,138.0 433.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 4.0 (141.0 DNC) 6.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
46th U16 OPTIMIST 6429 David Bromilow   West Kirby 1,139.0 434.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 7.0 (141.0 DNC) 4.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
47th U19 LASER RADIAL 212948 Douglas Lamb   Chester 1,147.0 442.0 16.0 3.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
48th U14 RS TERA SPORT 222 Ben O'Brien   Elton 1,154.0 449.0 (141.0 DNC) 17.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 9.0 141.0 DNC
49th U19 LASER RADIAL/4.7 196079 Kelly Walsh   Elton 1,167.0 462.0 (141.0 DNC) 12.0 (141.0 DNC) 27.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
50th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2837 Matthew Knowles   Bolton 1,167.0 462.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 18.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 21.0 141.0 DNC
51st U14 RS TERA PRO 2835 Tom Pritchard-Jones   Leigh & Lowton 1,171.0 466.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 29.0 14.0
52nd U16 TOPPER 44517 Toby Moore   Budworth 1,173.0 468.0 26.0 (141.0 DNC) 19.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
53rd U14 RS FEVA XL 2529 Ned Rayner Toby Holland Chester 1,176.0 471.0 19.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 29.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
54th U14 TOPPER 44573 Morgan Busby   Leigh & Lowton 1,176.0 471.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 27.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 21.0
55th U19 TOPPER 47743 Jade Yarwood   Leigh & Lowton 1,182.0 477.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 27.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 27.0
56th U14 TOPPER 46162 Elise Busby   Leigh & Lowton 1,184.0 479.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 33.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 23.0
57th U14 TOPPER 29020 Elisabeth Case   Bolton 1,191.0 486.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 30.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 33.0 141.0 DNC
58th U16 TOPPER 47394 Emily Fagan   Chester 1,194.0 489.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 34.0 32.0 141.0 DNC
59th U11 OPTIMIST 4744 Eve Bromilow   West Kirby 1,195.0 490.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 36.0 (141.0 DNC) 31.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
60th U14 RS TERA SPORT 1610 Frederick Wood   Leigh & Lowton 1,196.0 491.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 43.0 25.0
61st U11 TOPPER 47080 Hannah Case   Bolton 1,196.0 491.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 32.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 36.0 141.0 DNC
62nd U16 LASER RADIAL 165484 Faye Crook   Jumbles 1,202.0 497.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 32.0 (141.0 DNC) 42.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
63rd U11 RS TERA SPORT 437 Jasmine Perry   Leigh & Lowton 1,203.5 498.5 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 43.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 32.5
64th U19 LASER RADIAL 215158 Sam Cooper   West Lancs 1,270.0 565.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 1.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
65th U19 LASER RADIAL 212512 Izzy Wallwork   Redesmere 1,271.0 566.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 2.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
66th U14 OPTIMIST 5370 Christopher Hampshire   Ripon 1,272.0 567.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 3.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
67th U19 LASER RADIAL 185625 Alexander Lowery   Elton 1,273.0 568.0 (141.0 DNC) 4.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
68th U14 OPTIMIST 6086 Olivia Nixon   West Kirby 1,274.0 569.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 5.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
69th U19 RS200 922 Tom Burke Izzie Hunter Coniston/Bassenthwaite 1,274.0 569.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 5.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
70th U19 LASER RADIAL 184214 Lee Cunningham   Jumbles 1,276.0 571.0 (141.0 DNC) 7.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
71st U14 OPTIMIST 5044 Holly Wright   West Kirby 1,277.0 572.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 8.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
72nd U14 OPTIMIST 6313 Adam Bell   Derwent 1,278.0 573.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 9.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
73rd U19 LASER RADIAL 83601 Billy Stonecliffe   Bolton 1,281.0 576.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 12.0 141.0 DNC
74th U19 LASER RADIAL 197306 Tom Platt   Bolton 1,281.0 576.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 12.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
75th U16 LASER RADIAL 161866 Leah Fidling   Chester 1,281.0 576.0 12.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
76th U16 LASER RADIAL 140015 Thomas Oldrini   Pennine 1,282.0 577.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 13.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
77th U16 LASER 4.7 7 Sam Gunning   Sedburgh 1,282.0 577.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 13.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
78th U19 LASER 4.7 212947 Isabel Lamb   Chester 1,283.0 578.0 14.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
79th U16 TOPPER 27061 Tom Saunders   Leigh & Lowton 1,284.0 579.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 15.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
80th U16 LASER RADIAL 195987 Adam Catlow   Leigh & Lowton 1,285.0 580.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 16.0
81st U14 OPTIMIST 6440 Finton Starky   Derwent 1,285.0 580.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 16.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
82nd U14 TOPPER 28491 Elena Mecklenburgh   Leigh & Lowton 1,286.0 581.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 17.0
83rd U19 LASER RADIAL 195817 James Bishop   Rossendale Valley 1,286.0 581.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 17.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
84th U19 LASER RADIAL 165538 Lucy Wilkinson   Budworth 1,286.0 581.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 17.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
85th U19 LASER RADIAL 120511 Courtney Yarwood   Leigh & Lowton 1,287.0 582.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 18.0
86th U14 TOPPER 45438 Hayden Moore   Notts County 1,287.0 582.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 18.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
87th U16 TOPPER T13 Connor Lord   Elton 1,288.0 583.0 (141.0 DNC) 19.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
88th U14 TOPPER 47394 Owen Fidling   Chester 1,289.0 584.0 20.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
89th U14 OPTIMIST 5949 Lola Saunders   Derwent 1,290.0 585.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 21.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
90th U14 TOPPER 34170 Dylan Hurst   West Lancs 1,290.0 585.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 21.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
91st U19 LASER RADIAL 195156 Niamh Fuller   Elton 1,290.0 585.0 (141.0 DNC) 21.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
92nd U14 OPTIMIST 6562 Conrad Daniels   Derwent 1,291.0 586.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 22.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
93rd U16 RS FEVA XL 7110 Thomas Dorr Laurence Dorr West Lancs 1,291.0 586.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 22.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
94th U14 TOPPER 42433 Erin Young   Scaling Dam 1,291.0 586.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 22.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
95th U11 RS TERA SPORT 2114 Matthew Somerville   Ripon 1,292.0 587.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 23.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
96th U14 TOPPER 32822 Rosanna Joyce   Budworth 1,292.0 587.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 23.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
97th U19 RS FEVA XL 2686 Jolyon Cropper Jake Dickinson West Lancs 1,293.0 588.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 24.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
98th U14 TOPPER 45782 Lauren Marsh   Hollingworth Lake 1,293.0 588.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 24.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
99th U16 TOPPER 37155 Charlie Exley   Bassenthwaite 1,294.0 589.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 25.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
100th U19 RS200 698 Will Rowland Charlie Ball Leigh & Lowton/Rossendale 1,295.0 590.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 26.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
101st U11 OPTIMIST 1327 Alanna Starky   Derwent 1,296.0 591.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 27.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
102nd U11 RS TERA SPORT 915 Dara Jenkins   Bolton 1,297.0 592.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 28.0 141.0 DNC
103rd U11 OPTIMIST 6562 Ada Daniels   Derwent 1,297.0 592.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 28.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
104th U14 TOPPER 48574 Bethany Doga   Llandudno 1,297.0 592.0 28.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
105th U11 TOPPER 33570 Austin Busby   Leigh & Lowton 1,298.0 593.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 29.0
106th U14 TOPPER 5 Isaac Dickenson   West Lancs 1,298.0 593.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 29.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
107th U14 TOPPER 43834 Rhys Fidling   Chester 1,298.0 593.0 29.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
108th U14 TOPPER 28185 William Dyson   Delph 1,299.0 594.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 30.0 141.0 DNC
109th U11 OPTIMIST 5086 Seb Nixon   West Kirby 1,299.0 594.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 30.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
110th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2821 Finn Houston   Coniston 1,300.0 595.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 31.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
111th U14 Byte Cii 1625 Alex Horsman   West Riding 1,301.0 596.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 32.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
112th U11 OPTIMIST Seal Oliver Lea   West Lancs 1,301.0 596.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 32.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
113th U11 OPTIMIST 4808 Leo Mecklenburgh   Leigh & Lowton 1,301.5 596.5 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 32.5
113th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2353 John Bridgeman Jr   Leigh and Lowton 1,301.5 596.5 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 32.5
115th U14 TOPPER 33701 Lewis Ray Bacon   Leigh & Lowton 1,302.0 597.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 33.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
116th U14 OPTIMIST 6006 Sammy Clarke   Glossop 1,302.0 597.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 33.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
117th U11 OPTIMIST Octopus Sophie Lea   West Lancs 1,302.0 597.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 33.0 (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
118th U11 TOPPER 4.2 x Lucas Droungos   Hollingworth Lake 1,302.0 597.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 33.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
119th U16 TOPPER 47751 Tobias Harper-Jones   Glossop 1,303.0 598.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 34.0 141.0 DNC
120th U19 Byte Cii 7314 Richard Hill   Pennine 1,303.0 598.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 34.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
121st U19 LASER 4.7 197633 Katie Bishop   Rossendale Valley 1,303.0 598.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 34.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
122nd U16 TOPPER 22840 Anna Stonecliffe   Bolton 1,304.0 599.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 35.0 141.0 DNC
123rd U16 MIRROR 56398 Hannah Preston Henry Bullen Bassenthwaite 1,304.0 599.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 35.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
124th U16 LASER PICO 8 Harry Tarleton   Sedburgh School 1,304.0 599.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 35.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
125th U16 TOPPER 46274 Oliver Carter   Rudyard 1,305.0 600.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 36.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
126th U14 TOPPER 41811 Jack Exley   Bassenthwaite 1,305.0 600.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 36.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
127th U11 TOPPER 4.2 47657 Xavier Bramwell   Hollingworth Lake 1,305.0 600.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 36.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
128th U14 TOPPER 18689 Jessica Ball   Rossendale Valley 1,306.0 601.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 37.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
129th U16 TOPPER 47312 Emma Rumgay   Beaver 1,306.0 601.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 37.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
130th U14 RS TERA SPORT 2985 Katia ball   Bassenthwaite 1,307.0 602.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 38.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
131st U14 TOPPER 47026 Paul Roberts   Leigh & Lowton 1,308.0 603.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 39.0 141.0 DNC
132nd U14 OPTIMIST 5685 Thomas Hazleton   West Kirby 1,308.0 603.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 39.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
133rd U11 OPTIMIST 5576 Poppy Moss   Ripon 1,308.0 603.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 39.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
134th U14 TOPPER 47266 Emily Cottam   Bolton 1,309.0 604.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 40.0 141.0 DNC
135th U16 RS TERA SPORT 2989 Erin Dawson   Bassenthwaite 1,309.0 604.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 40.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
136th U14 TOPPER 8 Jonathan Bradley   Redesmere 1,310.0 605.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 41.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
137th U11 OPTIMIST 5433 Charlie Rowell   Bassenthwaite 1,313.0 608.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 44.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
138th U11 RS TERA SPORT 2821 Grace Stockdale   Bassenthwaite/Ripon 1,314.0 609.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 45.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
139th U14 TOPPER 6 Thomas Culwick   Redesmere 1,315.0 610.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 46.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC
140th U11 OPTIMIST 5737 James Reekie   Bassenthwaite 1,316.0 611.0 (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) (141.0 DNC) 47.0 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC 141.0 DNC

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 141


www.nwjtt.co.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com