RYA Junior Championships - Datchet Water SC

Results are final as of 15:00 on October 1, 2019

Championship Fleet Optimist Class_Name

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class_Name sail_number Helm Name HELM_gender CrewName CREW_gender sailing_club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Championship Fleet Optimist 6564 Matthew Mason Male     Burghfield Sailing Club 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 (6.0) 17.0 11.0
2nd Championship Fleet Optimist 6508 Leo Yates Male     Papercourt Sailing Club 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 21.0 16.0
3rd Championship Fleet Optimist 1387 Alec Stanley Male     Langstone Sailing Club 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 6.0 3.0 4.0 24.0 17.0
4th Championship Fleet Optimist 6352 Seb Lyttle Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club 8.0 (12.0) 3.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 33.0 21.0
5th Championship Fleet Optimist 6144 Arthur Greaves Male     Papercourt Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 59.0 28.0
6th Championship Fleet Optimist 6007 William McEwen Male     Papercourt Sailing Club (10.0) 4.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 7.0 44.0 34.0
7th Championship Fleet Optimist 5901 Jack Donovan Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 68.0 37.0
8th Championship Fleet Optimist 6414 Luke Elliott Male     Guernsey Yacht Club LBG (31.0 UFD) 10.0 8.0 3.0 9.0 9.0 70.0 39.0
9th Championship Fleet Optimist 6533 Jessica Watson Female     Guernsey Yacht Club LBG 6.0 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 10.0 8.0 51.0 41.0
10th Championship Fleet Optimist 6304 Charlie Howard Male     Burghfield Sailing Club 5.0 8.0 11.0 (14.0) 8.0 11.0 57.0 43.0
11th Championship Fleet Optimist 6283 Platon Khodykin Male     HISC/MRSC 9.0 11.0 (14.0) 13.0 13.0 12.0 72.0 58.0
12th Championship Fleet Optimist 6154 Anna Morris Female     Papercourt Sailing Club 11.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (17.0) 10.0 76.0 59.0
13th Championship Fleet Optimist 6546 Millie Lewis Female     Medway Yacht Club 13.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 98.0 67.0
14th Championship Fleet Optimist 6256 Monty Desforges Male     Guernsey Yacht Club LBG 7.0 13.0 17.0 16.0 18.0 (22.0) 93.0 71.0
15th Championship Fleet Optimist 6259 Joseph Wimpory Male     Bewl Sailing Association 14.0 15.0 (19.0) 18.0 11.0 13.0 90.0 71.0
16th Championship Fleet Optimist 6431 Alex Balding Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 15.0 16.0 16.0 (17.0) 15.0 16.0 95.0 78.0
17th Championship Fleet Optimist 5990 Anna Elms Female     HISC (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 123.0 92.0
18th Championship Fleet Optimist 3189 Rachel Elms Female     HISC (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 18.0 11.0 16.0 18.0 125.0 94.0
19th Championship Fleet Optimist 9 Dmitry Bykov Male     Buzz Active (31.0 DNF) 17.0 13.0 19.0 22.0 24.0 126.0 95.0
20th Championship Fleet Optimist 6466 Henry Lewis Male     Medway Yacht Club 12.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 131.0 100.0
21st Championship Fleet Optimist 5995 Angus McEwen Male     Papercourt Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 133.0 102.0
22nd Championship Fleet Optimist 6204 Zara Gatehouse Female     Bewl Sailing Association (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 20.0 15.0 159.0 128.0
23rd Championship Fleet Optimist 6048 Logan Daly Male     Bewl Sailing Association (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 21.0 19.0 164.0 133.0
24th Championship Fleet Optimist 4805 Tom Garrood Male     Weirwood Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 19.0 23.0 166.0 135.0
25th Championship Fleet Optimist 13 Liam Callanan Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 24.0 20.0 168.0 137.0
26th Championship Fleet Optimist 4850 Guglielmo Ceccatelli Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 23.0 21.0 168.0 137.0
27th Championship Fleet Optimist 5066 Benjamin Bowring Male     Medway Yacht Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 155.0
27th Championship Fleet Optimist 5694 Sam Bowring Male     Medway Yacht Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 155.0
27th Championship Fleet Optimist 6189 Edward Smith Male     Chipstead Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 155.0
27th Championship Fleet Optimist 6532 Grace Stephens Female     Papercourt Sailing Club (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 155.0

Championship Fleet RS Feva XL Class_Name

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class_Name sail_number Helm Name HELM_gender CrewName CREW_gender sailing_club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 7654 Joe Slipper Male Katherine Burgess Female Silver Wing Sailing Club (3.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 10.0 7.0
2nd Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 4766 Joseph Warwicker Male Finley Southon Male Bough Beech Sailing Club 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DSQ) 4.0 1.0 2.0 29.0 11.0
3rd Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 7264 Jeremy Landon Male Henry Landon Male Datchet Water Sailing Club 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (6.0) 20.0 14.0
4th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 6246 Toby Aldous Male Thomas Armstrong Male Papercourt Sailing Club 5.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 24.0 18.0
5th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 1482 Rachel Harper Female Polly Mason Female Burghfield Sailing Club 4.0 5.0 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 8.0 39.0 28.0
6th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 7052 Hazel Jones Female Edith Ingram Female HISC 6.0 (18.0 UFD) 1.0 15.0 4.0 4.0 48.0 30.0
7th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 4984 Jemima Day Female Bea West Female Newhaven & Seaford Sailing Club 12.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 51.0 33.0
8th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 8 Noa Moskovitch Female Anne Fredborg Female Papercourt Sailing Club (18.0 DNF) 7.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 11.0 59.0 41.0
9th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 6489 Ella Hebron Female Chris Corke Male Pevensey Bay Sailing Club 9.0 6.0 7.0 (13.0) 8.0 13.0 56.0 43.0
10th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 2772 Lauren Hetherington Female Emily Hetherington Female Crawley Mariners Yacht Club 8.0 8.0 (14.0) 10.0 12.0 7.0 59.0 45.0
11th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 2729 Tom Percival-Stein Male Freya Lillywhite Female Upper Thames Sailing Club 10.0 (12.0) 11.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 61.0 49.0
12th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 4194 Archie Bourne Male George Howard/Henry Checksfield Male Burghfield Sailing Club 7.0 14.0 (15.0) 7.0 11.0 12.0 66.0 51.0
13th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 6564 Jonathan Redfern Male Ollie Payne Male Claires Court School 11.0 11.0 (13.0) 8.0 13.0 10.0 66.0 53.0
14th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 3424 Leo Jafri Male Sophie Koon Female Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre 14.0 9.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 (17.0) 78.0 61.0
15th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 6565 Elicia Mercer Female Georgina Hellmuth Female Claires Court School 13.0 13.0 9.0 14.0 (17.0) 15.0 81.0 64.0
16th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 922 Theo Burn Male Hannah MacCormac Female Datchet Water Sailing Club 15.0 10.0 10.0 (16.0) 15.0 16.0 82.0 66.0
17th Championship Fleet RS Feva XL 6561 Jonny Payne Male Cameron Thornton Male Claires Court School (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 16.0 14.0 102.0 84.0

Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig Class_Name

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class_Name sail_number Helm Name HELM_gender CrewName CREW_gender sailing_club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 1 Thomas Jubb Male     HISC/ESC 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
2nd Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 2871 Harry Mitchell Male     Erith Yacht Club 4.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 10.0
3rd Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 2661 Charlotte White Female     Wilsonian Sailing Club 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 19.0 15.0
4th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 9 Josie Kelly Female     Felpham Sailing Club 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 20.0 15.0
5th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 3855 Jack Bew Male     Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 27.0 22.0
6th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 5035 Mia Gray Female     Felpham Sailing Club (11.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 44.0 33.0
7th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 1269 John Stokes Male     Felpham Sailing Club (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 57.0 46.0
8th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 3579 William Sears-Mussard Male     Christchurch Sailing Club (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 58.0 47.0
9th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 5029 Ruby Richards Female     Felpham Sailing Club (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 55.0
9th Championship Fleet RS Tera Sport Rig 5030 Archie Moore Male     Felpham Sailing Club (11.0 DNC) 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 55.0

Championship Fleet Topper Class_Name

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 73, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class_Name sail_number Helm Name HELM_gender CrewName CREW_gender sailing_club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Championship Fleet Topper 48260 Ollie Meadowcroft Male     Upper Thames Sailing Club 2.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 (74.0 UFD) 1.0 83.0 9.0
2nd Championship Fleet Topper 47806 Luka Franklin Male     Bough Beech Sailing Club 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0) 21.0 9.0
3rd Championship Fleet Topper 46919 Antonio Pascali Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 24.0 18.0
4th Championship Fleet Topper 47954 Ollie Freemantle Male     Poole Yacht Club 3.0 3.0 (8.0) 3.0 6.0 6.0 29.0 21.0
5th Championship Fleet Topper 48232 James Crossley Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 8.0 98.0 24.0
6th Championship Fleet Topper 45170 Hugo Valentine Male     Chipstead Sailing Club (10.0) 7.0 2.0 7.0 10.0 3.0 39.0 29.0
7th Championship Fleet Topper 47733 Dan Meadowcroft Male     Upper Thames Sailing Club 4.0 9.0 9.0 14.0 4.0 (18.0) 58.0 40.0
8th Championship Fleet Topper 47140 Felix Cummings Male     Oxford Sailing Club 6.0 11.0 12.0 6.0 (74.0 UFD) 5.0 114.0 40.0
9th Championship Fleet Topper 48587 Jack Hardy Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 7.0 13.0 (17.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0 61.0 44.0
10th Championship Fleet Topper 46520 Kaitlyn Wyatt Female     Papercourt Sailing Club 12.0 (16.0) 13.0 12.0 8.0 10.0 71.0 55.0
11th Championship Fleet Topper 32145 Ben Osborne Male     Maidenhead Sailing Club (34.0) 5.0 5.0 15.0 12.0 19.0 90.0 56.0
12th Championship Fleet Topper 47685 Arlo Braund Male     Oxford Sailing Club 8.0 12.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 (74.0 UFD) 131.0 57.0
13th Championship Fleet Topper 30119 Daniel Fletcher Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 9.0 10.0 16.0 16.0 (24.0) 11.0 86.0 62.0
14th Championship Fleet Topper 48600 Edwin Cross Male     Crawley Mariners Yacht Club (30.0) 19.0 7.0 19.0 11.0 7.0 93.0 63.0
15th Championship Fleet Topper 47665 Joseph Mole Male     Papercourt Sailing Club 14.0 (17.0) 14.0 9.0 15.0 15.0 84.0 67.0
16th Championship Fleet Topper 48666 Joanna Leake Female     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (24.0) 21.0 23.0 10.0 14.0 16.0 108.0 84.0
17th Championship Fleet Topper 47649 Jibriel Bostan Male     Tideway Sailability (25.0) 15.0 15.0 20.0 20.0 14.0 109.0 84.0
18th Championship Fleet Topper 48177 Reuben Hudson Male     Newhaven & Seaford Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 27.0 19.0 18.0 9.0 13.0 160.0 86.0
19th Championship Fleet Topper 46974 Thomas Machell Male     Chichester Yacht Club (27.0) 25.0 18.0 11.0 16.0 23.0 120.0 93.0
20th Championship Fleet Topper 48175 Maddie Childs Female     Datchet Water Sailing Club 19.0 14.0 26.0 17.0 17.0 (74.0 DNF) 167.0 93.0
21st Championship Fleet Topper 47077 Sam Walton Male     Claires Court School (37.0) 20.0 10.0 22.0 27.0 21.0 137.0 100.0
22nd Championship Fleet Topper 45770 Bjorn Handley Male     Queen Mary Sailing Club 11.0 24.0 (74.0 DNC) 25.0 25.0 20.0 179.0 105.0
23rd Championship Fleet Topper 46126 Ollie Leeson Male     Silver Wing Sailing Club 13.0 22.0 (27.0) 27.0 19.0 24.0 132.0 105.0
24th Championship Fleet Topper 47719 Megan THOMSON Female     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 17.0 (31.0) 20.0 23.0 28.0 17.0 136.0 105.0
25th Championship Fleet Topper 48645 Joshua James Male     Felpham Sailing Club 15.0 18.0 22.0 24.0 (29.0) 27.0 135.0 106.0
26th Championship Fleet Topper 47855 Lauren Irons Female     Papercourt Sailing Club 20.0 26.0 (31.0) 21.0 26.0 22.0 146.0 115.0
27th Championship Fleet Topper 44165 Freddie Bingham-Cloke Male     Queen Mary Sailing Club 18.0 23.0 36.0 (40.0) 18.0 28.0 163.0 123.0
28th Championship Fleet Topper 36970 Ben Sharp Male     Redoubt Sailing Club (39.0) 33.0 21.0 26.0 32.0 26.0 177.0 138.0
29th Championship Fleet Topper 48146 Jacob Gould Male     Upper Thames Sailing Club 28.0 29.0 25.0 28.0 30.0 (31.0) 171.0 140.0
30th Championship Fleet Topper 48249 Rhys Griffiths Male     Shoreham Sailing Club 22.0 34.0 28.0 (43.0) 21.0 37.0 185.0 142.0
31st Championship Fleet Topper 46989 Jadon Brockdorff-Kennedy Male     Phoenix Outdoor Centre, QMSC (36.0) 35.0 29.0 30.0 23.0 25.0 178.0 142.0
32nd Championship Fleet Topper 47804 Michael MacCormac Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club 21.0 28.0 30.0 34.0 (37.0) 36.0 186.0 149.0
33rd Championship Fleet Topper 47902 Henry Koe Male     South Bank Sailing Club (74.0 UFD) 8.0 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 237.0 163.0
34th Championship Fleet Topper 48072 Abigail Koon Female     Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre 16.0 42.0 38.0 29.0 38.0 (46.0) 209.0 163.0
35th Championship Fleet Topper 48103 Alice Goldsmith Female     Papercourt Sailing Club (43.0) 36.0 33.0 32.0 33.0 29.0 206.0 163.0
36th Championship Fleet Topper 66 Alistair Jesseman Male     Claires Court School 23.0 30.0 34.0 39.0 (74.0 UFD) 43.0 243.0 169.0
37th Championship Fleet Topper 46076 Sebastian Wattam Male     Felpham Sailing Club 26.0 41.0 35.0 (42.0) 41.0 39.0 224.0 182.0
38th Championship Fleet Topper 48076 Jack ODonnell Male     Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre (45.0) 38.0 32.0 31.0 43.0 41.0 230.0 185.0
39th Championship Fleet Topper 45959 Oliver Gatton Male     Crawley Mariners Yacht Club (74.0 DNC) 40.0 37.0 41.0 35.0 33.0 260.0 186.0
40th Championship Fleet Topper 14 jude armstrong Male     Upper Thames Sailing Club 32.0 39.0 39.0 (74.0 DNC) 48.0 44.0 276.0 202.0
41st Championship Fleet Topper 46988 Haris Macnicol Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 40.0 32.0 24.0 36.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 280.0 206.0
42nd Championship Fleet Topper 47863 Rory Clow Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club 35.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 33.0 31.0 34.0 281.0 207.0
43rd Championship Fleet Topper 47659 Emily Ormond Female     Datchet Water Sailing Club 38.0 44.0 41.0 45.0 (74.0 DNC) 48.0 290.0 216.0
44th Championship Fleet Topper 48206 Kate Mackenzie Female     Upper Thames Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 43.0 43.0 38.0 47.0 45.0 290.0 216.0
45th Championship Fleet Topper 48320 Harry Leeson Male     Silver Wing Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 46.0 35.0 34.0 32.0 295.0 221.0
46th Championship Fleet Topper 47531 Matthew Beattie Male     HOAC 31.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 22.0 30.0 305.0 231.0
47th Championship Fleet Topper 48621 Eva Carmichael Female     Crawley Mariners Yacht Club (74.0 DNC) 37.0 42.0 74.0 DNC 36.0 42.0 305.0 231.0
48th Championship Fleet Topper 48106 Edward Stroud Male     Upper Thames Sailing Club (74.0 DNF) 74.0 DNC 40.0 37.0 44.0 40.0 309.0 235.0
49th Championship Fleet Topper 44730 Ava West Female     Datchet Water Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 45.0 45.0 44.0 53.0 55.0 316.0 242.0
50th Championship Fleet Topper 47580 Killian Magee Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club 29.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 39.0 35.0 325.0 251.0
51st Championship Fleet Topper 44535 Luke Townsend Male     Crawley Mariners Yacht Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNF 44.0 46.0 45.0 50.0 333.0 259.0
52nd Championship Fleet Topper 31695 Finlay Geri Male     Felpham Sailing Club 41.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 40.0 38.0 341.0 267.0
53rd Championship Fleet Topper 45047 Samson Cross Male     Crawley Mariners Yacht Club 42.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 49.0 49.0 362.0 288.0
54th Championship Fleet Topper 48580 Gloria Smith Female     Maidenhead Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 42.0 47.0 385.0 311.0
55th Championship Fleet Topper 11 Alexander Eldridge Male     Buzz Active 44.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 55.0 74.0 DNC 395.0 321.0
56th Championship Fleet Topper 42765 Edward Wright Male     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 50.0 51.0 397.0 323.0
57th Championship Fleet Topper 45228 Niamh Mclelland Female     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 52.0 52.0 400.0 326.0
58th Championship Fleet Topper 6 Patrick Rodohan Male     Buzz Active 33.0 (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 403.0 329.0
59th Championship Fleet Topper 46447 Ava Francis Female     Buzz Active (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 54.0 54.0 404.0 330.0
60th Championship Fleet Topper 00000 Rupert Balmain Male     Sutton Bingham Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 56.0 56.0 408.0 334.0
61st Championship Fleet Topper 47730 Henry Moss Male     Downs Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 46.0 74.0 DNC 416.0 342.0
62nd Championship Fleet Topper 5770 William Brown Male     Queen Mary Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 51.0 74.0 DNC 421.0 347.0
63rd Championship Fleet Topper 2 Liam Griffin Male     Buzz Active (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 53.0 423.0 349.0
64th Championship Fleet Topper 25726 Constance Lloyd Female     Felpham Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 57.0 74.0 DNF 427.0 353.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 44089 Orla Mclelland Female     Island Barn Reservoir Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 48669 Jake Collins Male     Portchester (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 48684 Hugh Doyle Male     Andrew Simpson watersports centre Portla (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 123456789 Matthew Riley Male     Buzz Active (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 48154 Henry Moran Male     Stokes Bay Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 48073 Thomas Starks Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 4 Shadi Makarem Male     Datchet Water Sailing Club (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 17 Ayshmit Sethi Male     Claires Court School (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0
65th Championship Fleet Topper 21137 Daisy Rogers Female     Buzz Active (74.0 DNC) 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 74.0 DNC 444.0 370.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/